JD118B New HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

JD118B New HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Available: In Stock
$320.00
Image
  • Order within
Secure

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.

Specifications: 

Ports 1 LC 1000BASE-SX
Connector type LC
Wavelength 850 nm
Power consumption typical 0.8W
Power consumption maximum 1.0w